Schoolteam

Groepsindeling schooljaar 2019-2020 tot de herfstvakantie

Groep123a3b4a4b5678
MaandagChristine
Roselie
Alice
Roselie
Maartje
Laura
Dianne
Laura
Marianne
Berber
Inge
Roselie
Ingeborg
Meta
Berber
Bert
Roselie
Ferdie
Berber
Lenny
Ilse
DinsdagChristine
Roselie
Alice
Roselie
Maartje
Laura
Dianne
Laura
Marianne
Berber
Inge
Roselie
Ingeborg
Meta
Berber
Bert
Roselie
Ferdie
Berber
Lenny
Ilse
WoensdagChristine
Roselie
Alice
Roselie
Maartje
Laura
Dianne
Laura
Marianne
Berber
Inge
Roselie
Ingeborg
Meta
Berber
Bert
Roselie
Ferdie
Berber
Lenny
Ilse
DonderdagChristine
Roselie
Alice
Roselie
Maartje
Laura
Dianne
Laura
Marianne
Berber
Inge
Roselie
Ingeborg
Meta
Berber
Bert
Roselie
Ferdie
Berber
Lenny
Ilse
VrijdagChristine
Roselie
Alice
Roselie
Maartje
Laura
Dianne
Laura
Marianne
Berber
Inge
Roselie
Ingeborg
Meta
Berber
Bert
Roselie
Ferdie
Berber
Lenny
Ilse

Teamleden

Naam teamlidFunctieMailadresExtra functie(s)
Anne van de GiessenDirecteura.vandegiessen@trefonderwijs.nlICT-er
Joke HilferinkIB-erj.hilferink@trefonderwijs.nl
Lenny Veenstra IB-er, Leerkracht groep 8l.veenstra@trefonderwijs.nl
Ilse BeumerLeerkracht groep 8i.beumer@trefonderwijs.nl
Ferdie van MiddendorpLeerkracht groep 7f.vanmiddendorp@trefonderwijs.nl
Berber de WithLeerkracht groep 7, 5, 4ab.dewith@trefonderwijs.nlICT-er, leescoördinator
Bert HilferinkLeerkracht groep 6b.hilferink@trefonderwijs.nlNME coördinator
Meta BlokzijlLeerkracht groep 5, + klasm.blokzijl@trefonderwijs.nlHoogbegaafdheidsspecialist
Ingeborg HogeLeerkracht groep 4bi.hoge@trefonderwijs.nl
Marianne VisscherLeerkracht groep 4am.visscher@trefonderwijs.nlVerkeerscoördinator
Maartje de LeeuwLeerkracht groep 3am.deleeuw@trefonderwijs.nlTaalcoördinator
Dianne VoermanLeerkracht groep 3bd.voerman@trefonderwijs.nlRekencoördinator
Laura SmidLeerkracht groep 3a, 3bl.smid@trefonderwijs.nlNME coördinator
Alice van OlstLeerkracht groep 2a.vanolst@trefonderwijs.nlCultuurcoördinator
Jennifer KrabbeLeerkracht groep 1a, 2 en 6j.krabbe@trefonderwijs.nl
Christine KonijnenbergLeerkracht groep 1ac.konijnenberg@trefonderwijs.nlHoogbegaafdheidsspecialist
Inge StratingLeerkracht groep 4bi.strating@trefonderwijs.nl
Roselie HeuvelmanLeerkracht groep 1a, 2, 4b en 6r.heuvelman@trefonderwijs.nl
Anita NijboerRT leerkrachta.nijboer@trefonderwijs.nl
Dimitra TsolingkaOnderwijsassistentd.tsolingka@trefonderwijs.nl
Jeannette CourtzAdministratiej.courtz@trefonderwijs.nl
Alice de VriesConciërgea.devries@trefonderwijs.nl
Lianne WoningLocatiecoördinator, Pedagogisch medewerkerl.woning@trefonderwijs.nl